File
Flat for sale in Madrid (Justicia)
REF. 1324

240 m2

3

4

2
sale: 4,990,000 €
Description
Flat for sale in Madrid, with 240 m2, 3 rooms and 4 bathrooms, Lift, Furnished, Air conditioning and Heating Natural Gas.
Features
Sale Price 4,990,000 €
Price/m² 20,792
Constructed area 240 m2
Bedrooms 3
Bathrooms 4
Furnished
Furnished Kitchen
Heating Natural Gas
Terrace
Floor/Height 2

Contact us

If you want more information about this property, please fill in the form: